Duben 2007

jsem v soutezi o nej blog

30. dubna 2007 v 12:45 JA,MOJE TRIDA A MOJE VYROBKY
hojky jsem prihlasena v soutezi o nej blog na tehle adrese
jsem tam jako
martas
a muj blog
dekuji vsem co pro mne hlasovali
uz jsem v druhe soutezi o nej blog


ja

29. dubna 2007 v 14:52 JA,MOJE TRIDA A MOJE VYROBKY
ja
ja
mno nic moc za fotku ale aspon neco..........

moje vyrobky

29. dubna 2007 v 14:50 JA,MOJE TRIDA A MOJE VYROBKY
č.1 TOHO SLONA JSEM KRESLILA JA A TU VCELKU MUJ DOOOOOBRYYYY KAMOS :0)´
č.2 TOHLE KRESLILA MA MAMKA SIKOVNA CO? :0)
č.3


Blog27

29. dubna 2007 v 8:44 BLOG27



bleskovka č.1

26. dubna 2007 v 17:38 BLESKOVKY
1.tva oblibena pisnicka?
2.tva oblibena kapela?
3.tva oblibena barva?
4.tve jmeno?
5.libi se ti muj blog?
6.co chces na diplom?
beru prvni 3
diplom udelam co nejdriv :0)

texty pisni

24. dubna 2007 v 17:19 ruzne
Black Eyed Peas

Hey Mama

(la la la la la) Hey mama, this that shit that make you move, mama
Get on the floor and move your booty moma
We the blast masters blastin' up the jamma
(REEEEEEEWIIIIIIND)
Cutie cutie, make sure you move your booty
Shake that thing like we in the city of sin, and
Hey shorty, I know you wanna party
the way your body look realli make me feel nauuughty
Cutie cutie, make sure you move your booty
Shake that thing like we in the city of sin, and
Hey shorty, I know you wanna party
the way your body look realli make me feel nauuughty
I got a naughty naughty style and a naughty naughty crew
But everything I do, I do just for you
Im a little bit of Or, and a bigger bit of Nu
The true n*ggers know that the peas come thru
We never cease(NOO), we never die no we never disease(NOO)
We multiply like we mathamatice
Then we drop bombs like we in the middle east
(The bomb bombas, the base move dramas)
Naw y'all knaw, who we are
y'all knaw, we the stars
Steady rockin' on y'alls boulevards
And, lookin' hot without bodygaurds
(I do) what I can
(Y'all come thru)will.i.am
And still I stand, with still mic in hand
(So come on mama, dance to the druma)
Hey mama, this that shit that make you groove, mama
(hey)get on the floor and move your booty mama
(yaw)we the blast mastas blastin' up the jamma
(hey)so shake your bambama, come on now mama
Hey mama, this that sh*t that make you groove, mama
(hey)get on the floor and move your booty mama
(yaw)we the blast mastas blastin' up the jamma
(la la la la la)
We the big town stumpas, and and big sound pumpas
The beat bump bumpas in your trunk trunkas
The girlies in the club with the big plump plumpas
And when I'm makin' love, my hip hump humps
It never quits(NOOOO) we need to carry 9mm clips(NOOOO)
Dont wanna squize trigger, just wanna squize t*ts
(lubaluba)cause we the show stoppas
And the chief rockas, number one chief rockas
Naw y'all knaw, who we are
y'all knaw, we the stars
Steady rockin' on y'alls boulevards
How we rockin' it girl, without body guards
Now she be, Fergie, from the crew
B.E.P., come and take heed, as we take the lead
(so come on bubba, dance to the druma)
Hey mama, this that shit that make you groove, mama
(yaw)get on the floor and move your booty mama
(wuh)we the blast mastas blastin' up the jamma
(NAWWWW, NAWWW)
Cutie cutie, make sure you move your booty
Shake that thing like we in the city of sin, and
Hey shorty, I know you wanna party
the way your body look realli make me feel nauuughty
But the race is not, for the swiss
But who really can, take control of it
And tippa irie and the black eyed peas will be thhhheeerre
til infiniti, til infiniti, til infiniti, til infiniti
Tippa is ouuuuuut
Nosa dima shock, nosa dima ting
everytime you sit there I hear, bling bling
O wata ting, hear blacka sing

Akon feat. Eminem - Smack That

I see the one, because she be that lady! Hey!
I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus (2X)]

Smack that all on the floor
Smack that give me some more
Smack that 'till you get sore
Smack that oh-oooh!

Upfront style ready to attack now
pull in the parking lot slow with the lac down
Konvicts got the whole thing packed now
Step in the club now and wardobe intact now!
I feel it down and cracked now (ooh)
I see it dull and backed now
I'm gonna call her, than I pull the mack down
Money no problem, pocket full of that now!

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus (2x)]

[Eminem:]

Ooh...Looks like another club banger
They better hang on when they throw this thing on
Get a lil drink on
They gonna flip for this Akon shit
You can bank on it!
Pedicure medicure kitty-cat claws
The way she climbs up and down them poles
Looking like one of them putty-cat dolls
Trying to hold my woodie back thru my chores
Steps upstage and think I saw
Creeps up behind me, shes like "yoo"
I'm like ya I know lets cut to the chase
No time to waste back to my place
Starts from the club to the crib it's like a mile away
I'm more like a pal of shall I say
Plus I got pal of gal? his game
In fact he is the one singing the song that's playing
"Akon!"

[Akon:]

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

[Chorus]

Eminem is rollin', d and em rollin' bo
And all marvelous them rolling
Women just holding big booty rollin'
Soon I'll be on Eminem throwin "D!"
Hittin on less than "Three!"
Block wheel style like "Whee!"
Girl I can tell you want me because lately

I feel you creeping on, I can see from my shadow
Wanna jump up in my Lamborghini Gallardo
Maybe go to my place and just kick it like tabo
and posibbly bend you over look back and watch me

Gipsy.cz - Romano Hip Hop

Romano hip-hop,

čip hop,čip set

Na mikrofonu Gipsy.cz

V rytmu poď,ať už si Rom

Anebo ne,tancujte savore!Hah

Piki piki piki piki pom!

Chci,aby každej věděl,že sem Rom!

Že má kapela je romská,tmavá

Že hraje černě a že to černě dává

Tak pojď,čip hop,poď s náma

Nám je jedno,jestli si gádža

Však dokonalej vole není nikdo

O tom je celej romano hip hop

Hop,čip,mám tady tip

Tancuj,more,nebo budeš bit

Tancuj,more,celej den

Hey,všichni,a teď refrén

Ref:Hop,hop,čip,čit....

Romano hip hop in the House...

Tu sal gádžo,mange jekh

Hey,dem mange baro jack

Amenavas te bašavel

O bela bela bela avel!

Lavutaris,house pekel pes

Mikrofonos,rapos,romanes!

Ale taky česky,hezky

A muzika,ne jen mrtvý desky

Te dikhes bokhale manušes

De les te chal,či jel lačho

Te dikhes bokhale manušes

De les te chal,až už je cigán nebo gádžo

Tak pamatuj,jak to chutná

když černá muzika je hutná

áha,teď je konec sloky....

Tak jo,refrén....

Panic At the disco - Lying Is The Most Fun A Girl Can Have Without

Is it still me that makes you sweat?
Am I who you think about in bed?
When the lights are dim and your hands are shaking as you're sliding off your dress?
Then think of what you did
And how I hope to God he was worth it.
When the lights are dim and your heart is racing as you're fingers touch your skin.
I've got more wit, a better kiss, a hotter touch, a better fuck
Than any boy you'll ever meet, sweetie you had me
Girl I was it look past the sweat, a better love deserving of
Exchanging body heat in the passenger seat?
No, no, no you know it will always just be, me

Let's get these teen hearts beating. Faster, faster
So testosterone boys and harlequin girls
Will you dance to this beat, and hold a lover close?
So testosterone boys and harlequin girls
Will you dance to this beat, and hold a lover close?

So I guess we're back to us, oh cameraman, swing the focus
In case I lost my train of thought, where was it that we last left off?
(Let's pick up, pick up)

Oh now I do recall, we just were getting to the part
Where the shock sets in, and the stomach acid finds a new way to make you get sick.
I hope you didn't expect that you'd get all of the attention.
Now let's not get selfish
Did you really think I'd let you kill this chorus?

Let's get these teen hearts beating. Faster, faster
So testosterone boys and harlequin girls
Will you dance to this beat, and hold a lover close?
So testosterone boys and harlequin girls
Will you dance to this beat, and hold a lover close?

Dance to this beat
Dance to this beat
Dance to this beat

Let's get these teen hearts beating. Faster, faster
Let's get these teen hearts beating. Faster

I've got more wit, a better kiss, a hotter touch, a better fuck
Than any boy you'll ever meet, sweetie you had me
Girl I was it look past the sweat, a better love deserving of
Exchanging body heat in the passenger seat?
No, no, no you know it will always just be, me

Let's get these teen hearts beating. Faster, faster
So testosterone boys and harlequin girls
Will you dance to this beat, and hold a lover close?
So testosterone boys and harlequin girls
Will you dance to this beat, and hold a lover close?

So testosterone boys and harlequin girls
Dance to this beat
So testosterone boys and harlequin girls
Dance to this beat
And hold a lover close
Let's get these teen hearts beating. Faster, faster
Let's get these teen hearts beating. Faster

Akon - I Wanna Love You (feat. Snoop Dogg)

[Akon:] Convict...Music...and you know we up front.

[Chorus: Akon]
I see you windin' and grindin' up on the floor
I know you see me lookin' at you and you already know
I wanna love you, you already know
I wanna love you, you already know

[Snoop Dogg]
Money in the air as mo' fell
Grab you by your coattail, take you to the motel, ho sale
Don't tell, wont tell, baby say "I don't talk, Dogg unless you told on me" - oh well
Take a picture wit me, what the flick gon' do
Baby stick to me and I'ma stick on you
If you pick me then I'ma pick on you
D-o-double g and I'm here to put this d*** on you
I'm stuck on p**** and your's is right
Rip ridin' the poles and them doors is tight
And I'ma get me a shot 'fo the end of the night
Cuz p**** is p**** and baby you're p**** for life

[Chorus: Akon]
I see you windin' and grindin' up on the floor
I know you see me lookin' at you and you already know
I wanna love you, you already know
I wanna love you, you already know

[Akon]
Shorty I can see you ain't lonely
Handful of n***** and they all got cheese
See you lookin' at me now what its gon' be
Just another tease far as I can see
Trynna get you up out this club if it means spendin' a couple dubs
Throwin' bout 30 stacks in the back make it rain like that cuz I'm far from a scrub
And you know my pedigree, ex-deala use to move phetamines
Girl I spend money like it don't mean nuthin' and besides I got a thing for you.

[Chorus: Akon]
I see you windin' and grindin' up on the floor,
I know you see me lookin' at you and you already know
I wanna love you, you already know
I wanna love you, you already know girl

[Snoop Dogg]
Mobbin' through the club and I'm low pressin'
I'm sittin' in the back in the smoker's section (just smokin')
Birds eye, I got a clear view
You can't see me, but I can see you (baby I see you) -mm
It's cool, we jet, the mood is set, your p* is wet
You're rubbin' your back and touchin' your neck
Your body is movin', you humpin' and jumpin'
Your t****** is bouncin', you smilin' and grinnin' and lookin' at me

[Akon]
Girl and while your looking at me I'm ready to hit the caddy
Right up on the patio move the patty to the caddy
Baby you got a phatty, the type I like to marry
Wantin' to just give you everything and that's kinda scary
Cuz I'm lovin the way you shake your ass
Bouncin', got me tippin' my glass
Lil' mully don't get caught up too fast
But I got a thing for you

[Chorus: Akon]
I see you windin' and grindin' up on the floor,
I know you see me lookin' at you and you already know
I wanna love you, you already know
I wanna love you, you already know

[Chorus: Akon]
I see you windin' and grindin' up on the floor,
I know you see me lookin' at you and you already know
I wanna love you, you already know
I wanna love you, you already know

Gipsy - Černá kronika feat. KUNNY

Hej Gipsy?
Noo?
Zazpívej nám RnB!
Jooo
RnB the best Gipsy
Jay Disel,Kunny,jou

Takže budu zpívat RnB,
Tak držte hubu a lžete jasný,)

Jeden černej kluk, hledal takhle šuk,
Jakou píču vošuká, to mu bylo fuk,
Dal do kapsy love, a už si to klove,
Přímo ven z domu do centra metropole,

Tam RnB klub, spoustu divnejch tlup,
Kundy ale supr, tak zaplatil vstup,
Sotva došel k baru, pička jako sviň,
Stačilo pár keců a už jdou na drink

Ožral jí jak nic po třech panácích hrne síť,
Co však přijde ani jeden z nich netuší

Ještě ani ráno a řekla mu ano,
Šuk už byl jistej, už je zaděláno,
A tak si tak jdou, už se vocucujou,
A na dlouhou noc se připravujou,

Sotva dveře zavřou, už mu hulí péro
Do postele vlezou a jedou,
Jak to bylo dál, to už je jedno,
Protože to podstatný je že,

Tendle černej kluk teď chcípá na céčko omámen
Za jedinou mrdačku je s timdle klukem ámen.

Jaký z toho lpí ponaučení,
To doufám každéj z vás zcela jistě ví,
I to mrdání i něco stojí
A nejvíc zaplatí, ten kdo se nebojí,
A nejvíc zaplatí, ten kdo se nebojí,
A nejvíc zaplatí, ten kdo se nebojí.

Kunny:


Černa je kronika naše když inu,
Mrdáme i na to jaký budou následky činu
Svět do dalších dnů,navždy zahaleno v tmu
Nevinnost, čistota, zaprodána peklu
A přitom by stačilo prcat s gumou,
Dvacka do automatu - cena za tvůj život,
Za třicet dalších let,
A jediný co bylo třeba bylo myslet dřív než začne příběh
Dřív než začne příběh jou,
Dřív než začne příběh

Jeden černej kluk, hledal takhle šuk,
Jakou píču vošuká, to mu bylo fuk,
Dal do kapsy Lové, a už si to klove,
Přímo ven z domu do centra metropole,

Tam RnB klub, spoustu divnejch tlup,
Kundy ale supr, tak zaplatil vstup,
Sotva došel k baru, pička jako sviň,
Stačilo pár keců a už jdou na drink


zkratky

24. dubna 2007 v 17:18 ruzne
LOL - Lot of laugh (doslova hodně smíchu = smíchy se mohu potrhat)
OMG - Oh my god (o můj bože)
ROFL - Rolling on the floor laughing (válím se na podlaze smíchy)
GL and HF - Good luck and Have Fun (Hodně štěstí a zábavy)
LAMA - Lamer - herní ubožák
BTW - By the way (mimochodem)
HALUZ - Náhoda, štěstí
NOOB = noobie - začátečník, nezkušený hráč
RULEZ - Něčemu fandit nebo podporovat
SUX - Příšerný, nejhorší
THX - Thanks (Díky)
NZ - Není zač
NJN - No jo, no
NP - No Problem (Bez problému)
MZ - Máš zač
TJ - To jo
TJN - To jo no
MMNT - Moment
MMNTK - Momentík
WTF? - What the fuck? (Co to, kua?)
TK - Team Killer (Klub zabijáků)
JJ - Jo jo
NN - Ne ne
BOT - Uživatel ovládaný počítačem
MUHEHE - smích
W8 - wait = čekej
SPAM - Psaní hodně zpráv pořád dokola (tzv. tapetování)

Miluju tě v nekolika jazycich

23. dubna 2007 v 18:34 ruzne
Miluju tě
Ich liebe(Něměcko, Rakousko, Švýcarsko)
I love you (Anglie a Amerika)
Je t´aime (Francie a Belgie)
Te quiero (Španělsko a Jižní Amerika)
Ti Amo (Itálie)
S´agapó (Řecko)
Amo te (Portugalsko)
Ja te volim (Chorvatsko)
Te jubesc (Rumunsko)
Ja cie kocham (Polsko)
Ik hou van je (Holandsko)
Jag älskar dig (Švédsko)
Jeg elsker dig (Dánsko)
Jeg elsker deg (Norsko)
Minä rakastan sinua (Finsko)
Ja tebja lublju (Rusko)
Ben sni sviyorum (Turecko)
Szeretlek (Maďarsko)
Wo ai ni (Čína)
Watakusbi wa anata o aishimasu ( Japonsko)
Ľúbim ťa (Slovensko)..ale to je skoro jako česky :-)




tom hanks

23. dubna 2007 v 16:58 TOM HANKS
Tom HanksTom HanksTom HanksTom HanksTom HanksTom HanksTom HanksTom HanksTom HanksTom HanksTom Hanks

Peha

23. dubna 2007 v 16:56 PEHA
Peha
Spomal' - PEHA

za niečím krásnym
tak rýchlo ako sa dá
do tvojich básní
márne rým hl'adám

za niečím zvláštnym
do záhrad kde nie je kríž
kam sa to blázníš
nestíham s tebou íst'

Spomal' máš privysokú rýchlost'
vnímam ju len šiestym zmyslom
máaaam závrat
náhlim sa po tvojom boku
a mám už dost' zbytočných pokút
máaaam sa bát' ?

za niečím stálym
tak rýchlo ako to dá
sa všetko máli
aj napriek výhodám

za niečím bájnym
do záhrad kde nie je kríž
kam sa to blázniš
nestíham s tebou íst'

spomal' máš privysokú rýchlost'...




Catherine Zeta Jones

23. dubna 2007 v 16:45 CATHERINE ZETA JONES
Herečka Catherine Zeta-Jones se narodila 25.9.1969 ve Walesu a ve znamení vah. Je to jediná dcera (má ještě dva bratry) matky, která pochází z Irska a otce, který pochází z Walesu. Catherine si svoje jméno doplnila o pomlčku (Zeta-Jones) , aby vypadalo více profesionálně a mohla začít svoji kariéru. Tu začala ve velmi brzkém věku, již v 11 letech hrála v Londýně. Ve čtrnácti vytvořila roli Talullah v divadelní hře Bugsy Malone ( Jodie Fosterová předtím ztvárnila tuto roli ve filmové verzi v roce 1976). Jako hvězda formace Monkees, Mickey Dolenz, vystupovala po celé Británii.

V 15-ti letech se odstěhovala z Walesu přímo do Londýna. V 17-ti letech hrála v Britské verzi muzikálu 42nd Street, kde si zahrála Peggy Sawyerovou. Hned po ukončení muzikálu měla Catherine svůj první filmový debut ve Francii ve filmu Šeherezáda "Shereherazade" režiséra Peggyho Sawyera. Do Anglie se po roce vrátila hrát v televizním seriálu "The Darling Buds of May" (12-ti dílný seriál) který vznikal v produkci Yorkshire Television podle románů H. E. Batese..